Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
NCISAA 1A/2A State Track and Field Championships - 5/18/2018 to 5/1
                        Campbell University                        
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles    AQ 49.04
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Tim                   cfa Academy              42.32Q   
  2 Brewer, Jonathan             St Davids                43.54Q   
  3 Davies, Skylar               Coastal Christian        44.87q   
  4 Hevener, Thomas              Trinity Acad             45.98q   
  5 Smith, Griff                 Westchester              48.84    
  6 Albright, Elijah             Burlington C             49.91    
  7 Van Vooren, Griffin          Cary Christian           51.36    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thompson, Tyreke             Victory Chri             42.63Q   
  2 Chrise, Joseph               Epiphany                 44.66Q   
  3 Overby, Benjamin             The Burlingt             46.15    
  4 Forte, Kyron                 Victory Chri             46.17    
  5 Jones, Andrew                University C             47.31    
  6 Hinson, Matthew              Caldwell Academy         49.01    
  7 Hopkins, Wyatt               Trinity Scho             50.63    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Frasier, Keith               Caldwell Academy         42.96Q   
  2 Colbert, Francis             Victory Chri             45.25Q   
  3 Barbeito, Jose               Trinity Scho             46.62    
  4 Anderson, Ethan              Trinity Acad             47.51    
  5 Jenkins, Ian                 Calvary Day School       48.07    
  6 Powell, Thomas               Westchester              50.92    
  7 Muppasani, Mehul             Westchester              51.81    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Smith, Tim                   cfa Academy              42.32Q  1
  2 Thompson, Tyreke             Victory Chri             42.63Q  2
  3 Frasier, Keith               Caldwell Academy         42.96Q  3
  4 Brewer, Jonathan             St Davids                43.54Q  1
  5 Chrise, Joseph               Epiphany                 44.66Q  2
  6 Colbert, Francis             Victory Chri             45.25Q  3
  7 Davies, Skylar               Coastal Christian        44.87q  1
  8 Hevener, Thomas              Trinity Acad             45.98q  1
  9 Overby, Benjamin             The Burlingt             46.15   2
 10 Forte, Kyron                 Victory Chri             46.17   2
 11 Barbeito, Jose               Trinity Scho             46.62   3
 12 Jones, Andrew                University C             47.31   2
 13 Anderson, Ethan              Trinity Acad             47.51   3
 14 Jenkins, Ian                 Calvary Day School       48.07   3
 15 Smith, Griff                 Westchester              48.84   1
 16 Hinson, Matthew              Caldwell Academy         49.01   2
 17 Albright, Elijah             Burlington C             49.91   1
 18 Hopkins, Wyatt               Trinity Scho             50.63   2
 19 Powell, Thomas               Westchester              50.92   3
 20 Van Vooren, Griffin          Cary Christian           51.36   1
 21 Muppasani, Mehul             Westchester              51.81   3