Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
NCISAA 1A/2A State Track and Field Championships - 5/18/2018 to 5/1
                        Campbell University                        
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles    AQ 56.84
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Koleoso, Toyin               O'Neal                   47.55Q   
  2 Coleman, Jurnee              Victory Chri             49.02Q   
  3 Jeffreys, Graysen            Wayne Country Day        50.89q   
  4 Heldt, Salley                Gaston Day               52.83    
  5 Smith, Claire                Westchester            1:00.76    
  6 Wilson, Lydia                Cape Fear Academy      1:02.45    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Freas, Lexi                  Coastal Christian        51.04Q   
  2 Gaston, Terri                Victory Chri             51.41Q   
  3 Murray, Anna                 Cary Christian           51.98q   
  4 Bradshaw, Edie               Carolina Day             54.22    
  5 McKinley, Morgan             Caldwell Academy         56.03    
  6 Tate, Eliana                 Burlington C             56.06    
  7 Cameron, Alexandra           Victory Chri             58.55    
  8 Brock, Savannah              Grace Christ           1:01.34    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 McRae, Alana                 O'Neal                   49.21Q   
  2 Riess, Katie                 Caldwell Academy         53.25Q   
  3 Holmes, Anna                 Northside Christian      54.70    
  4 Coble, Madelyn               Epiphany                 59.53    
  5 Spencer, Alivia              cfa Academy            1:00.88    
  6 Snodgrass, Jocelyn           Trinity Acad           1:01.56    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Koleoso, Toyin               O'Neal                   47.55Q  1
  2 McRae, Alana                 O'Neal                   49.21Q  3
  3 Freas, Lexi                  Coastal Christian        51.04Q  2
  4 Coleman, Jurnee              Victory Chri             49.02Q  1
  5 Gaston, Terri                Victory Chri             51.41Q  2
  6 Riess, Katie                 Caldwell Academy         53.25Q  3
  7 Jeffreys, Graysen            Wayne Country Day        50.89q  1
  8 Murray, Anna                 Cary Christian           51.98q  2
  9 Heldt, Salley                Gaston Day               52.83   1
 10 Bradshaw, Edie               Carolina Day             54.22   2
 11 Holmes, Anna                 Northside Christian      54.70   3
 12 McKinley, Morgan             Caldwell Academy         56.03   2
 13 Tate, Eliana                 Burlington C             56.06   2
 14 Cameron, Alexandra           Victory Chri             58.55   2
 15 Coble, Madelyn               Epiphany                 59.53   3
 16 Smith, Claire                Westchester            1:00.76   1
 17 Spencer, Alivia              cfa Academy            1:00.88   3
 18 Brock, Savannah              Grace Christ           1:01.34   2
 19 Snodgrass, Jocelyn           Trinity Acad           1:01.56   3
 20 Wilson, Lydia                Cape Fear Academy      1:02.45   1