Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
NCISAA 1A/2A State Track and Field Championships - 5/18/2018 to 5/1
                        Campbell University                        
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash   AQ 1:08.14
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shouse, Portia               Gaston Day             1:03.10Q   
  2 Callery, Sarah               Cary Christian         1:03.39Q   
  3 Croft, Karis                 Cary Christian         1:07.09    
  4 Barnett, Caroline            Trinity Scho           1:08.01    
  5 Bailey, Cailin               Freedom Chri           1:08.34    
  6 Hall, Alex                   Westchester            1:09.44    
  7 Conner, Madison              Westchester            1:13.51    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dorsey, Morgan               Fayetteville             59.01Q   
  2 Faulkner, Te'la              Victory Chri           1:02.62Q   
  3 Robinson, O'Maurie           Fayetteville           1:02.91q   
  4 Gray, MC                     Epiphany               1:07.92    
  5 McHugh, Meredith             Christ the K           1:09.56    
  6 Viehman, Hannah              Coastal Christian      1:10.90    
  7 Yoder, Jesse                 Burlington C           1:11.25    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Inshanae              Victory Chri           1:02.15Q   
  2 Price, Kasey                 Woodlawn               1:02.79Q   
  3 Anderson, Grace              Coastal Christian      1:03.23q   
  4 Tetter, Addi                 Coastal Christian      1:07.34    
  5 Ruberia, Julia               Epiphany               1:09.75    
  6 Ross, Callie                 Burlington C           1:11.20    
  7 Ausbrook, Kayla              Asheville Ch           1:12.08    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dorsey, Morgan               Fayetteville             59.01Q  2
  2 Smith, Inshanae              Victory Chri           1:02.15Q  3
  3 Shouse, Portia               Gaston Day             1:03.10Q  1
  4 Faulkner, Te'la              Victory Chri           1:02.62Q  2
  5 Price, Kasey                 Woodlawn               1:02.79Q  3
  6 Callery, Sarah               Cary Christian         1:03.39Q  1
  7 Robinson, O'Maurie           Fayetteville           1:02.91q  2
  8 Anderson, Grace              Coastal Christian      1:03.23q  3
  9 Croft, Karis                 Cary Christian         1:07.09   1
 10 Tetter, Addi                 Coastal Christian      1:07.34   3
 11 Gray, MC                     Epiphany               1:07.92   2
 12 Barnett, Caroline            Trinity Scho           1:08.01   1
 13 Bailey, Cailin               Freedom Chri           1:08.34   1
 14 Hall, Alex                   Westchester            1:09.44   1
 15 McHugh, Meredith             Christ the K           1:09.56   2
 16 Ruberia, Julia               Epiphany               1:09.75   3
 17 Viehman, Hannah              Coastal Christian      1:10.90   2
 18 Ross, Callie                 Burlington C           1:11.20   3
 19 Yoder, Jesse                 Burlington C           1:11.25   2
 20 Ausbrook, Kayla              Asheville Ch           1:12.08   3
 21 Conner, Madison              Westchester            1:13.51   1