Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
NCISAA 1A/2A State Track and Field Championships - 5/18/2018 to 5/19/201
                          Campbell University                           
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles    AQ 20.24
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Smith, Tim                   cfa Academy              14.77Q        
  2 Colbert, Francis             Victory Chri             16.81Q        
  3 Davies, Skylar               Coastal Christian        17.23q        
  4 Walker, Houston              St Davids                17.30q        
  5 Jones, Andrew                University C             18.40         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3                                       
  1 Thompson, Tyreke             Victory Chri             16.52Q        
  2 Overby, Benjamin             The Burlingt             17.71Q        
  3 Hinson, Matthew              Caldwell Academy         18.60         
  4 Barbeito, Jose               Trinity Scho             19.21         
  5 Chrise, Joseph               Epiphany                 20.08         
 -- Hevener, Thomas              Trinity Acad               DNF         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Frasier, Keith               Caldwell Academy         16.29Q        
  2 Brewer, Jonathan             St Davids                16.80Q        
  3 Albright, Elijah             Burlington C             17.50         
  4 Anderson, Ethan              Trinity Acad             17.57         
  5 Hopkins, Wyatt               Trinity Scho             19.87         
  6 Tuckmantel, Justin           Caldwell Academy         20.40         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Smith, Tim                   cfa Academy              14.77Q  0.4  1
  2 Frasier, Keith               Caldwell Academy         16.29Q  0.4  3
  3 Thompson, Tyreke             Victory Chri             16.52Q  1.3  2
  4 Brewer, Jonathan             St Davids                16.80Q  0.4  3
  5 Colbert, Francis             Victory Chri             16.81Q  0.4  1
  6 Overby, Benjamin             The Burlingt             17.71Q  1.3  2
  7 Davies, Skylar               Coastal Christian        17.23q  0.4  1
  8 Walker, Houston              St Davids                17.30q  0.4  1
  9 Albright, Elijah             Burlington C             17.50   0.4  3
 10 Anderson, Ethan              Trinity Acad             17.57   0.4  3
 11 Jones, Andrew                University C             18.40   0.4  1
 12 Hinson, Matthew              Caldwell Academy         18.60   1.3  2
 13 Barbeito, Jose               Trinity Scho             19.21   1.3  2
 14 Hopkins, Wyatt               Trinity Scho             19.87   0.4  3
 15 Chrise, Joseph               Epiphany                 20.08   1.3  2
 16 Tuckmantel, Justin           Caldwell Academy         20.40   0.4  3
 -- Hevener, Thomas              Trinity Acad               DNF   1.3  2