Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License      5/23/2018 - 9:04 PM
    NCISAA 1A/2A State Track and Field Championships - 5/18/2018 to 5/19/2018     
                               Campbell University                                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Section  1                                                                        
  1 Northside Christian  'A'                            1:38.15    4              
     1) Creek, Samuel                   2) Rennix, Malachi                        
     3) Mason, Gary                     4) Park, Chan                             
     5) Shosola, Tshokete               6)                                        
  2 Trinity School of Durham  'A'                       1:38.50    2              
     1) Law, J'Maal                     2) Mason, Alex                            
     3) Mangum, Daniel                  4) Jackson, Khamisi                       
  3 Burlington Christian Academy  'A'                   1:39.08                   
     1) Euliss, Michael                 2) Kumar, Sachit                          
     3) Oakes, Nathan                   4) Jordan, Harrison                       
     5) Wilburn, Luke                   6)                                        
  4 Cary Christian  'A'                                 1:41.14                   
     1) Moore, Samuel                   2) Woods, Alec                            
     3) Shriver, Jack                   4) Chuchta, John                          
  5 Caldwell Academy  'A'                               1:43.45                   
     1) Tuckmantel, Justin              2) Landry, Marshall                       
     3) Grieves, Ben                    4) Hinson, Matthew                        
  6 Calvary Day School  'A'                             1:45.46                   
     1) Ren, Dustin                     2) Ma, Marlin                             
     3) Grider, Jay                     4) Dixon, Blake                           
     5) Lyu, Daniel                     6)                                        
 -- Wayne Country Day  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone 2   
     1) Shao, Joseph                    2) Fletcher, Nick                         
     3) Bauer, Connor                   4) Outlaw, Javon                          
Section  2                                                                        
  1 Fayetteville Christian  'A'                         1:35.09   10              
     1) Jenkins, Jayden                 2) Cutler, Declan                         
     3) Johnson, Latterrion             4) Robinson, Travonte'                    
     5) Bussey, Alexander               6) Diggs, Derrick                         
  2 Coastal Christian  'A'                              1:35.29    8              
     1) Hartness, Matthew               2) Dark, Marquise                         
     3) Croom, Tafari                   4) Pierce, Keeshaun                       
     5) Booth, Jake                     6)                                        
  3 Trinity Academy of Raleigh  'A'                     1:37.28    6              
     1) Anderson, Ethan                 2) Vig, Zach                              
     3) Hall, Jackson                   4) Young, Matthew                         
  4 cfa Academy  'A'                                    1:38.09    5              
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Mislevy, Kyle                          
     3) Graves, Brendan                 4) Sherrill, Josiah                       
     5) Rice, Rae                       6)                                        
  5 Victory Christian Center  'A'                       1:38.36    3              
     1) Smith, Travion                  2) Thompson, Tyreke                       
     3) Coleman, Caleb                  4) Erwin, Adarius                         
  6 St Davids  'A'                                      1:38.53    1              
     1) Dunn, Jack                      2) Rhoads, Josh                           
     3) Brewer, Jonathan                4) Rhoads, Christopher                    
  7 Woodlawn  'A'                                       1:39.49                   
     1) Hager, Jack                     2) Mason, Ethan                           
     3) Klein, RJ                       4) Hedrick, Will                          
     5) Folds, James                    6)                                        
  8 Westchester Country Day  'A'                        1:40.24                   
     1) Brigman, Hamer                  2) Powell, Thomas                         
     3) Sherrill, Spencer               4) Branch, Jeff                           
==========================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points        
==========================================================================        
Finals                                                                            
  1 Fayetteville Christian  'A'                         1:35.09   2  10           
     1) Jenkins, Jayden                 2) Cutler, Declan                         
     3) Johnson, Latterrion             4) Robinson, Travonte'                    
     5) Bussey, Alexander               6) Diggs, Derrick                         
  2 Coastal Christian  'A'                              1:35.29   2   8           
     1) Hartness, Matthew               2) Dark, Marquise                         
     3) Croom, Tafari                   4) Pierce, Keeshaun                       
     5) Booth, Jake                     6)                                        
  3 Trinity Academy of Raleigh  'A'                     1:37.28   2   6           
     1) Anderson, Ethan                 2) Vig, Zach                              
     3) Hall, Jackson                   4) Young, Matthew                         
  4 cfa Academy  'A'                                    1:38.09   2   5           
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Mislevy, Kyle                          
     3) Graves, Brendan                 4) Sherrill, Josiah                       
     5) Rice, Rae                       6)                                        
  5 Northside Christian  'A'                            1:38.15   1   4           
     1) Creek, Samuel                   2) Rennix, Malachi                        
     3) Mason, Gary                     4) Park, Chan                             
     5) Shosola, Tshokete               6)                                        
  6 Victory Christian Center  'A'                       1:38.36   2   3           
     1) Smith, Travion                  2) Thompson, Tyreke                       
     3) Coleman, Caleb                  4) Erwin, Adarius                         
  7 Trinity School of Durham  'A'                       1:38.50   1   2           
     1) Law, J'Maal                     2) Mason, Alex                            
     3) Mangum, Daniel                  4) Jackson, Khamisi                       
  8 St Davids  'A'                                      1:38.53   2   1           
     1) Dunn, Jack                      2) Rhoads, Josh                           
     3) Brewer, Jonathan                4) Rhoads, Christopher                    
  9 Burlington Christian Academy  'A'                   1:39.08   1               
     1) Euliss, Michael                 2) Kumar, Sachit                          
     3) Oakes, Nathan                   4) Jordan, Harrison                       
     5) Wilburn, Luke                   6)                                        
 10 Woodlawn  'A'                                       1:39.49   2               
     1) Hager, Jack                     2) Mason, Ethan                           
     3) Klein, RJ                       4) Hedrick, Will                          
     5) Folds, James                    6)                                        
 11 Westchester Country Day  'A'                        1:40.24   2               
     1) Brigman, Hamer                  2) Powell, Thomas                         
     3) Sherrill, Spencer               4) Branch, Jeff                           
 12 Cary Christian  'A'                                 1:41.14   1               
     1) Moore, Samuel                   2) Woods, Alec                            
     3) Shriver, Jack                   4) Chuchta, John                          
 13 Caldwell Academy  'A'                               1:43.45   1               
     1) Tuckmantel, Justin              2) Landry, Marshall                       
     3) Grieves, Ben                    4) Hinson, Matthew                        
 14 Calvary Day School  'A'                             1:45.46   1               
     1) Ren, Dustin                     2) Ma, Marlin                             
     3) Grider, Jay                     4) Dixon, Blake                           
     5) Lyu, Daniel                     6)                                        
 -- Wayne Country Day  'A'                                   DQ   1  out of zone 2
     1) Shao, Joseph                    2) Fletcher, Nick                         
     3) Bauer, Connor                   4) Outlaw, Javon                          
==================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                  
==================================================================================
    1) Coastal Christian           84        2) Carolina Day               60     
    3) cfa Academy                 51        4) Victory Christian Center   45     
    5) Burlington Christian Acade  39        6) Westchester Country Day    36     
    7) Caldwell Academy            33        7) Fayetteville Christian     33     
    9) Christ the King Catholic    32       10) Grace Christian (Raleigh)  27     
   10) St Davids                   27       10) Asheville Christian Acade  27     
   10) Trinity School of Durham    27       10) Trinity Academy of Raleig  27     
   15) Hickory Christian Academy   26       16) Northside Christian        24     
   17) Rocky Mount Academy         13       18) Cary Christian             12     
   19) Wayne Christian             11.50    20) Woodlawn                   10     
   21) Calvary Day School           9       22) Community Christian         7     
   22) American Hebrew Academy      7       24) Carolina Friends            6     
   25) O'Neal                       4       25) Davidson Day                4     
   27) The Burlington School        2       27) Epiphany                    2     
   29) Cape Fear Academy            0.50