ALL-STARS INVITATIONAL

7/20/2019

Created by HY-TEK's MM 6.0Fc


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Results Session 2
Saturday 7/20/2019

#85 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
#91 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
#86 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
#92 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
#94 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
#123 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
#124 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
#125 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
#127 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
#129 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
#130 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
#600 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Masters
#55 Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
#59 Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
#56 Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
#58 Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
#60 Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
#61 Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
#63 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
#65 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
#67 Women 800 Meter Run Masters
#62 Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
#64 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
#1 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
#2 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
#3 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
#4 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
#5 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
#6 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
#7 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
#8 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
#10 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
#11 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
#12 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
#14 Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
#37 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
#38 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
#39 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
#40 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
#41 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
#42 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
#43 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
#44 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
#45 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
#46 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
#47 Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
#48 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
#50 Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
#245 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
#247 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
#248 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
#136 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
#142 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
#77 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
#79 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
#83 Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
#74 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
#76 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
#78 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
#80 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
#82 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
#19 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
#20 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
#21 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
#22 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
#23 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
#24 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
#25 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
#26 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
#27 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
#28 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
#29 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
#31 Women 200 Meter Dash Masters
#30 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
#32 Men 200 Meter Dash Masters


Results Session 1
Saturday 7/20/2019

#143 Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
#144 Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
#145 Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
#146 Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
#147 Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
#148 Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
#149 Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
#150 Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
#151 Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
#152 Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
#153 Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
#154 Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
#161 Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
#162 Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
#163 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
#164 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
#165 Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
#166 Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
#169 Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
#170 Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
#171 Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
#172 Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
#173 Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
#174 Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
#175 Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
#176 Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
#177 Women High Jump 17-18 Division
#178 Men High Jump 17-18 Division
#601 Men High Jump Masters
#185 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11-12 Division
#186 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11-12 Division
#187 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13-14 Division
#188 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13-14 Division
#189 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 Division
#190 Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 Division
#191 Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 Division
#192 Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 Division
#197 Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8 & Under Division
#198 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8 & Under Division
#199 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9-10 Division
#200 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9-10 Division
#201 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11-12 Division
#202 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11-12 Division
#203 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13-14 Division
#204 Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division
#205 Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 Division
#206 Boys Shot Put 12 lb 15-16 Division
#207 Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 Division
#208 Men Shot Put 12 lb 17-18 Division
#215 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8 & Under Division
#216 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8 & Under Division
#217 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9-10 Division
#218 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9-10 Division
#219 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11-12 Division
#221 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11-12 Division
#222 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13-14 Division
#223 Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13-14 Division
#224 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 Division
#225 Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 Division
#226 Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 Division
#227 Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-18 Division