Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License      9/6/2019 - 7:20 PM
                                  ZAXBY'S OPEN                                   
                          Hosted by Tusculum University                          
                    Holston Home, Greeneville, TN  - 9/6/2019                    
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Cronin, Will              JR Tusculum               15:54.2   1   1          
  2 Hodges, Kyler             SO Tusculum               16:23.1   1   2          
  3 Crow, Jake                FR Milligan               16:30.2   1   3          
  4 Lloyd-Perks, Sam          SR Lincoln Memorial       16:35.8   1   4          
  5 Jakubek, Michael          SO Lincoln Memorial       17:01.6   1   5          
  6 Rivas, Pablo              SO Milligan               17:07.2   1   6          
  7 Morgan, Gavin             SO Brevard                17:08.7   1              
  8 Nicol, Seth               SR Milligan               17:11.4   1   7          
  9 Henson, Evan              FR Milligan               17:12.2   1   8          
 10 Vanderford, Eric          SO Warren Wilson          17:15.7   1   9          
 11 Baldy, Eli                SO Milligan               17:20.8   2  10          
 12 Perez, Alejandro          SO Tusculum               17:28.5   2  11          
 13 Johns, Mason              FR Lincoln Memorial       17:34.2   2  12          
 14 Stanley, Kyle             SR Tusculum               17:38.2   2  13          
 15 Rohn-Capellaro, Julian    JR Warren Wilson          17:41.2   2  14          
 16 Yeary, Austin             FR Uva-Wise               17:42.4   2  15          
 17 Walls, Carson             SO Tusculum               17:44.0   2  16          
 18 Griffin, Michael          FR Southern Wesleyan      17:49.3   2  17          
 19 Calhoun, Harrison         SR Lincoln Memorial       18:02.4   2  18          
 20 Aparicio, Antoņio         FR Tusculum               18:10.7   2  19          
 21 Palacios, Konor           JR Southern Wesleyan      18:20.3   3  20          
 22 Blevins, Max              FR Tusculum               18:24.2   3  21          
 23 Collins, Chance           FR Walters State CC       18:26.0   3  22          
 24 Redinger, Tanner          SR Uva-Wise               18:30.3   3  23          
 25 Herman, Trent             FR Milligan               18:46.3   3  24          
 26 Wall, Adam                JR Milligan               18:50.1   3  25          
 27 Shelton, Peyton           SO Southern Wesleyan      18:57.2   3  26          
 28 Peterson, Caleb           FR Milligan               19:12.0   3              
 29 Gaby, Christopher         FR Walters State CC       19:21.0   3  27          
 30 Harris, Jacob             SO Southern Wesleyan      19:25.1   3  28          
 31 Johnson, Daniel           JR Lincoln Memorial       19:27.7   4  29          
 32 Colston, Sam              SO Warren Wilson          19:39.7   4  30          
 33 Noble, Nicholas           FR Walters State CC       19:44.0   4  31          
 34 Fader, Michael            FR Brevard                19:46.7   4              
 35 Frock, Casey              FR Southern Wesleyan      20:07.9   4  32          
 36 Manning, Kenneth          FR Walters State CC       20:19.7   4  33          
 37 Walker, Seth              FR Warren Wilson          20:23.4   4  34          
 38 Turner, Solomon           SO Brevard                20:24.9   4              
 39 Salyer, Thomas            FR Uva-Wise               20:29.9   4  35          
 40 Perez, Kevin              FR Walters State CC       20:34.2   4  36          
 41 Dilday, Noah              FR Southern Wesleyan      21:08.0   5  37          
 42 Frederick, Ryan           JR Uva-Wise               21:10.0   5  38          
 43 Coffman, Austin           FR Walters State CC       21:11.3   5  39          
 44 Turner, Josiah            JR Southern Wesleyan      21:27.9   5  40          
 45 Felde, Jonah              FR Warren Wilson          21:43.4   5  41          
 46 Salyer, Peyton            FR Uva-Wise               21:47.0   5  42          
 47 Andy, Villagran           FR Walters State CC       21:47.6   5  43          
 48 Hybarger, Isaac           JR Tusculum               22:24.2   5              
 49 Wheatley, Ciaran          SR Uva-Wise               22:55.1   5  44          
 50 Jackson, Kaleb            SR Southern Wesleyan      23:28.3   5              
 51 Shawamreh, Bassam         SO Warren Wilson          24:32.2   6  45          
 52 Grabeel, Jacey            FR Lincoln Memorial       26:05.8   6  46          
 53 Mitchell-Bennett, Malcol  SO Warren Wilson          30:06.7   6  47          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Milligan                     34    3    6    7    8   10   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.80                                                    
         Average:    17:04.36                                                    
   2 Tusculum                     43    1    2   11   13   16   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:01.60                                                    
   3 Lincoln Memorial             68    4    5   12   18   29   46               
      Total Time:  1:28:41.70                                                    
         Average:    17:44.34                                                    
   4 Southern Wesleyan           123   17   20   26   28   32   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.80                                                    
         Average:    18:55.96                                                    
   5 Warren Wilson               128    9   14   30   34   41   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:20.68                                                    
   6 Walters State CC            149   22   27   31   33   36   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.90                                                    
         Average:    19:40.98                                                    
   7 Uva-Wise                    153   15   23   35   38   42   44               
      Total Time:  1:39:39.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.92