Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License    3/14/2019 - 9:44 PM
                    CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL MEET #1 - 3/14/2019                    
                          Cherokee HS, Rogersville, TN                          
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Smith, Lauren                Cherokee                 93-09   2  10         
  2 Biggs, Katie                 Cherokee                 92-08   2   8         
  3 Solomon, Destiny             Morristown West          89-09   2   6         
  4 Webb, Kacey                  Morristown West          87-07   2   5         
  5 Greenlee, Madison            West Greene              84-07   2   4         
  6 Castellanos, Rebecca         Morristown West          69-07   2   3         
  7 Ervin, Madisyn               Morristown East          67-10   2   2         
  8 Brawley, Caroline            Cocke County             63-08   2   1         
  9 Ball, Kaylnn                 David Crockett           63-02   1             
 10 Begley, Layken               West Greene              62-02   2             
 11 Harrell, Adriana             Cherokee                 61-04   2             
 12 Wells, Kianna                David Crockett           60-02   1             
 13 Reyes, Zynthia               Morristown West         x59-09   2             
 14 Case, Selena                 Morristown West         x58-09   2             
 15 Woodby, Kylee                West Greene              57-10   1             
 16 Masoner, Shelby              Morristown East          55-05   2             
 17 Kyle, Chloe                  Morristown East          50-11   1             
 18 Franklin, MaKayla            West Greene             x50-09   1             
 19 Gudger, McKenna              Cherokee                x49-11   1             
 20 Billings, Jamya              Morristown East         x49-08   2             
 21 Marshall, Madison            West Greene             x48-02   1             
 22 Kilday, Brooke               West Greene             x47-08   1             
 23 Cole, Megan                  Grainger                 46-03   1             
 24 Lawson, Emilee               Grainger                 44-06   1             
 25 Turner, Cherrie              Cocke County             41-07   1             
 26 Gambrell, Jasmine            Morristown East         x38-02   1             
 27 Davis, Meghan                Cocke County             37-10   1             
 28 Gallogly, Kylie              West Greene             x31-01   1             
 -- King, Ashton                 West Greene                DNS   1             
 -- Deems, Hannah                David Crockett             DNS   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Morristown West            133        2) David Crockett            127.50
    3) Cocke County               108        4) West Greene                74   
    5) Cherokee                    68        6) Morristown East            63.50
    7) Providence Academy           7        8) Grainger                    5