Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
                  CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL MEET #1 - 3/14/2019                   
                        Cherokee HS, Rogersville, TN                         
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roberts, Chandler            Morristown West       18-03.00   2  10      
  2 Randolph, Logan              Morristown East       17-11.25   1   8      
  3 Nichols, Joe                 Cherokee              16-11.50   2   6      
  4 Parkins, Neal                West Greene           16-11.00   1   5      
  5 Sheaf, Joshua                Morristown East       16-09.25   1   4      
  6 Flores-Melchor, Abraham      Morristown West       16-08.50   2   3      
  7 Gray, Tyler                  Morristown East       16-07.75   2   2      
  8 Rodriguez, Alex              Morristown West       16-06.00   1   1      
  9 Rucker, John                 David Crockett        16-02.25   1          
 10 Myers, Levi                  West Greene           16-01.50   1          
 11 Stanley, Dailyn              Morristown East      x15-11.75   2          
 12 Lovelace, Trent              Morristown West      x15-07.50   1          
 13 McLain, Cameron              Cocke County          15-07.25   2          
 14 Freshour, Cole               Cocke County          15-01.00   1          
 15 Church, Bryson               West Greene           15-00.25   1          
 16 Ries, Samuel                 Cherokee              14-10.00   2          
 17 Mowell, Connor               Cherokee              14-09.75   1          
 18 Copeland, Bryce              Cherokee              14-03.50   2          
 19 Moore, Wil                   David Crockett        12-03.25   1          
 20 Hughes, Thomas               Cherokee             x12-03.00   1          
 -- Greene, Austin               Morristown East           FOUL   2          
 -- Leach, Zac                   David Crockett            FOUL   1          
 -- Genco, Gunner                Cherokee                   DNS   2          
 -- Jennings, Chase              West Greene                DNS   2          
 -- Budriss, Damien              West Greene                DNS   1          
 -- Lotivio, Kristof             Morristown West            DNS   2          
 -- Owens, Preston               Grainger                   DNS   2          
 -- Johnson, Tell                David Crockett             DNS   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Morristown East            156        2) Morristown West           124
    3) Cherokee                    84        4) David Crockett             83
    5) West Greene                 72        6) Cocke County               33
    7) Providence Academy          28