Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License    3/14/2019 - 9:43 PM
                    CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL MEET #1 - 3/14/2019                    
                          Cherokee HS, Rogersville, TN                          
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mullen, Emma                 Cocke County          14-03.75   10            
  2 Kells, Haley                 West Greene           13-04.25    8            
  3 King, Abbey                  West Greene           12-11.50    6            
  4 Norton, Jaryn                Cocke County          12-10.25    5            
  5 Mattison, Kendall            Morristown West       12-08.75    4            
  6 Wisehart, Sydney             Morristown West       11-10.75    3            
  7 Keys, Erin                   David Crockett        11-01.75    2            
  8 Marshall, Madison            West Greene           10-06.75    1            
  9 Walters, Nora                David Crockett        10-00.75                 
 10 Galvan, Sarah                David Crockett         9-06.75                 
 11 Moore, Hailey                Cocke County           9-06.50                 
 12 Matthews, Alexus             West Greene           x9-05.75                 
 -- Cox, Lexi                    West Greene               FOUL                 
 -- Mackey, Abbi                 West Greene                DNS                 
 -- Forbes, Kylie                Cocke County               DNS                 
 -- Malone, Baileigh             West Greene                DNS                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Morristown West            133        2) David Crockett            127.50
    3) Cocke County               108        4) West Greene                74   
    5) Cherokee                    68        6) Morristown East            63.50
    7) Providence Academy           7        8) Grainger                    5