Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
                  CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL MEET #1 - 3/14/2019                   
                        Cherokee HS, Rogersville, TN                         
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mendoza, Jody                Cherokee                 24.40   5  10      
  2 Seals, Evan                  Morristown East          24.45   5   8      
  3 Turner, Caden                Morristown East          24.48   5   6      
  4 Joyner, Ronquille            David Crockett           24.59   5   5      
  5 Holmes, Bryce                Providence Academy       24.95   2   4      
  6 Santizo-Johnson, Brandon     Morristown East          25.36   3   3      
  7 Tripuka, Noah                Morristown West          25.73   4   2      
  8 Simpson, Tyson               Cocke County             25.75   4   1      
  9 Witt, Evan                   Morristown West          25.98   5          
 10 Ramsey, Mackayne             Cocke County             26.06   2          
 11 Hughes, Thomas               Cherokee                 26.63   4          
 12 Cupp, Thomas                 Morristown West          26.67   3          
 13 Buckley, David               David Crockett           27.48   2          
 14 Walker, Isaac                David Crockett           27.93   2          
 15 Ries, Samuel                 Cherokee                 28.48   3          
 16 Wilson, Carter               Providence Academy       29.43   2          
 17 Burchett, Andrew             Grainger                 29.44   3          
 18 Aarons, Shane                Grainger                 31.05   3          
 19 Carpenter, Brian             Providence Academy       31.14   1          
 20 Hayes, Evan                  Cherokee                x31.30   3          
 -- Vestal, Marcos               Morristown East            DNS   2          
 -- Venable, Tyler               Cocke County               DNS   4          
 -- Barboza, Clemente            West Greene                DNS   1          
 -- Biddy, Tristan               West Greene                DNS   5          
 -- Acuff, Parker                Grainger                   DNS   4          
 -- Southerland, Justin          West Greene                DNS   1          
 -- Ramsey, Conner               Cocke County               DNS   4          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Morristown East            156        2) Morristown West           124
    3) Cherokee                    84        4) David Crockett             83
    5) West Greene                 72        6) Cocke County               33
    7) Providence Academy          28