Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License    3/14/2019 - 9:43 PM
                    CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL MEET #1 - 3/14/2019                    
                          Cherokee HS, Rogersville, TN                          
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ramsey, Nevaeh               Cocke County             29.50   4  10         
  2 Myers, Lauren                David Crockett           29.80   2   8         
  3 Rhines, Alana                Morristown West          30.22   4   6         
  4 Hurley, Leah                 David Crockett           30.67   2   5         
  5 Norton, Jaryn                Cocke County             31.20   2   4         
  6 Smith, Dasha                 Morristown East          31.30   4   3         
  7 Strapp, Allison              David Crockett           31.44   1   2         
  8 Stroud, Baylee               Morristown West          31.85   4   1         
  9 Moore, Hailey                Cocke County             33.80   2             
 10 Huffman, Hallie              Morristown West          33.93   3             
 11 Sams, Chloe                  Providence Academy       35.11   1             
 -- Yount, Natalie               West Greene                DNS   3             
 -- Campbell, Ashlyn             Cocke County               DNS   1             
 -- Wingo, Noelani               West Greene                DNS   2             
 -- Sheek, Miranda               Providence Academy         DNS   3             
 -- Fulton, Arie                 Morristown East            DNS   4             
 -- Matthews, Alexus             West Greene                DNS   3             
 -- Garrett, Takerria            Morristown East            DNS   3             
 -- Eli, Trinity                 Morristown East            DNS   4             
 -- Poplarchik, Cameron          Providence Academy         DNS   2             
 -- Bray, Laken                  Cherokee                   DNS   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Morristown West            133        2) David Crockett            127.50
    3) Cocke County               108        4) West Greene                74   
    5) Cherokee                    68        6) Morristown East            63.50
    7) Providence Academy           7        8) Grainger                    5