Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License 
                  CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL MEET #1 - 3/14/2019                   
                        Cherokee HS, Rogersville, TN                         
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jennings, Chase              West Greene              11.82   5  10      
  2 Mendoza, Jody                Cherokee                 11.85   5   8      
  3 Venable, Tyler               Cocke County             12.15   2   6      
  4 Stanley, Dailyn              Morristown East          12.15   4   5      
  5 Vestal, Marcos               Morristown East          12.22   2   4      
  6 Joyner, Ronquille            David Crockett           12.26   5   3      
  7 Jenny, Garrett               Morristown West          12.47   4   2      
  8 Simpson, Tyson               Cocke County             12.53   5   1      
  9 Hughes, Thomas               Cherokee                 12.64   4          
 10 Myers, Levi                  West Greene              12.87   1          
 11 Cupp, Thomas                 Morristown West          12.94   4          
 12 Buckley, David               David Crockett           12.97   1          
 13 Boccarossa, Timmy            Providence Academy       13.08   3          
 14 Lovell, Terrell              Morristown West          13.12   3          
 15 Robinson, Michael            David Crockett           13.17   2          
 16 Wilson, Carter               Providence Academy       13.48   2          
 17 Ramsey, Conner               Cocke County             13.50   5          
 18 Acuff, Parker                Grainger                 13.73   3          
 19 Holcomb, Mark                Cherokee                 13.82   3          
 20 Moore, Wil                   David Crockett          x13.97   2          
 21 Carpenter, Brian             Providence Academy       14.47   1          
 22 Boling, Phillip              Grainger                 14.76   4          
 23 Santizo-Johnson, Brandon     Morristown East          16.54   3          
 -- Turner, Caden                Morristown East            DNS   4          
 -- Budriss, Damien              West Greene                DNS   1          
 -- Owens, Preston               Grainger                   DNS   5          
 -- Ramsey, Mackayne             Cocke County               DNS   2          
 -- Ries, Samuel                 Cherokee                   DNS   3          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Morristown East            156        2) Morristown West           124
    3) Cherokee                    84        4) David Crockett             83
    5) West Greene                 72        6) Cocke County               33
    7) Providence Academy          28