Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  ZAXBY'S OPEN                                   
                          Hosted by Tusculum University                          
                    Holston Home, Greeneville, TN  - 9/7/2018                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cronin, Will              SO Tusculum               16:34.1    1             
  2 Hodges, Kyler             FR Tusculum               16:40.7    2             
  3 Keller, Jonathan          JR North Greenville       16:47.7    3             
  4 Bates, Tyler              SO Milligan               16:51.4    4             
  5 Stewart, Elijah           FR Southern Wesleyan      16:51.9    5             
  6 Tupps, T.J.               JR Tusculum               17:00.4    6             
  7 Nicol, Seth               JR Milligan               17:01.6    7             
  8 Kovalchick, Daniel        SR King                   17:02.5    8             
  9 Shellhammer, Victor       FR North Greenville       17:05.0    9             
 10 Koko, Samir               FR Milligan               17:12.0   10             
 11 Beckett, Daniel           JR Maryville (Tenn.)      17:12.8   11             
 12 Perez, Luis               SO Cleveland State CC     17:16.0   12             
 13 Aulich, Cory              JR Milligan               17:16.9   13             
 14 Hargrove, Ethan           SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         17:17.6   14             
 15 Beason, Jackson           SO Tusculum               17:22.4   15             
 16 Rotich, Daniel            FR Tusculum               17:30.6   16             
 17 Morgan, Gavin             FR Brevard                17:32.2                  
 18 Hovis, Brooks             JR North Greenville       17:32.6   17             
 19 Morgan, Jake              SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         17:33.1   18             
 20 Shelton, Peyton           FR Southern Wesleyan      17:42.5   19             
 21 Walls, Carson             FR Tusculum               17:46.0   20             
 22 Knight, Clay              FR North Greenville       17:48.1   21             
 23 Johnson, J'Quen           SR Tusculum               17:49.7   22             
 24 Holcombe, Jacob           FR North Greenville       17:51.2   23             
 25 Pfister, Ethan            FR Milligan               17:58.2   24             
 26 Boomer, Will              SO Emmanuel (Ga.)         18:04.1   25             
 27 McCall, Amir              FR North Greenville       18:05.9   26             
 28 Ward, DaMonte             JR Emmanuel (Ga.)         18:07.3   27             
 29 Gallardo, Derek           FR Cleveland State CC     18:10.4   28             
 30 Baldy, Eli                FR Milligan               18:12.4   29             
 31 Anton, Michael            JR Brevard                18:15.1                  
 32 Perez, Alejandro          FR Tusculum               18:27.0                  
 33 Klima, John               FR Emmanuel (Ga.)         18:31.6   30             
 34 Law, William              SR Uva-Wise               18:33.2   31             
 35 Griffiths, Jordan         FR North Greenville       18:36.2   32             
 36 Metcalf, Blaine           FR King                   18:46.9   33             
 37 Pearson, Tommy            FR North Greenville       18:48.7                  
 38 Johnson, Daniel           SO Lincoln Memorial       18:51.9   34             
 39 Stewart, Justin           FR King                   19:01.6   35             
 40 Bloomer, Alec             FR Cleveland State CC     19:04.6   36             
 41 Napier, Garrett           JR Lincoln Memorial       19:05.0   37             
 42 Joseph, Jevon             SR Lincoln Memorial       19:05.5   38             
 43 Palacios, Konner          SO Southern Wesleyan      19:09.5   39             
 44 Ragsdale, Braydon         FR King                   19:22.3   40             
 45 Hughes, Jonathan          FR Lincoln Memorial       19:23.3   41             
 46 McDonald, Kade            SO King                   19:24.0   42             
 47 Dominguez, Alberto        FR Cleveland State CC     19:35.7   43             
 48 Lamar, Juwan              SR Emmanuel (Ga.)         19:40.6   44             
 49 Sims, Mason               SR Southern Wesleyan      19:46.0   45             
 50 Stanley, Kyle             JR Tusculum               19:46.4                  
 51 Harris, Jacob             FR Southern Wesleyan      19:49.2   46             
 52 Campbell, Josiah          FR Emmanuel (Ga.)         19:55.0   47             
 53 Moss, Micah               FR Lincoln Memorial       19:56.1   48             
 54 Bath, Stephen             SR Uva-Wise               19:59.7   49             
 55 New, Hudson               FR Brevard                20:00.8                  
 56 Wall, Adam                SO Milligan               20:04.7   50             
 57 Johnstone, Noah           JR Johnson Univ           20:08.4                  
 58 Tullock, David            FR Cleveland State CC     20:15.3   51             
 59 Bejarano, Brandon         JR King                   20:49.7   52             
 60 Modica, Austin            FR Southern Wesleyan      20:58.4   53             
 61 Redinger, Tanner          JR Uva-Wise               21:01.6   54             
 62 Dowis, George             JR Brevard                21:02.1                  
 63 Martin, Richard           JR Maryville (Tenn.)      21:07.1   55             
 64 Harrison, Cooper          FR Maryville (Tenn.)      21:16.9   56             
 65 Hybarger, Isaac           SO Tusculum               21:23.3                  
 66 Savage, Marcus            FR Tusculum               21:27.5                  
 67 Frederick, Ryan           SO Uva-Wise               21:41.6   57             
 68 George, Kristopher        SO Johnson Univ           21:57.8                  
 69 Brown, Jarah              FR King                   22:30.1   58             
 70 Schramm, Jacob            JR Maryville (Tenn.)      22:46.5   59             
 71 Jackson, Kaleb            JR Southern Wesleyan      23:17.9   60             
 72 Anderson, Raymond         FR Johnson Univ           23:19.0                  
 73 Parker, Lee               JR Maryville (Tenn.)      23:34.5   61             
 74 Wright, Ryan              SO Uva-Wise               24:24.0   62             
 75 Amburn, Andrew            SO Maryville (Tenn.)      25:09.6   63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tusculum                     40    1    2    6   15   16   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:25:08.20                                                    
         Average:    17:01.64                                                    
   2 Milligan                     58    4    7   10   13   24   29   50          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.10                                                    
         Average:    17:16.02                                                    
   3 North Greenville             73    3    9   17   21   23   26   32          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.60                                                    
         Average:    17:24.92                                                    
   4 Emmanuel (Ga.)              114   14   18   25   27   30   44   47          
      Total Time:  1:29:33.70                                                    
         Average:    17:54.74                                                    
   5 Southern Wesleyan           154    5   19   39   45   46   53   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.10                                                    
         Average:    18:39.82                                                    
   6 King                        158    8   33   35   40   42   52   58          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.30                                                    
         Average:    18:43.46                                                    
   7 Cleveland State CC          170   12   28   36   43   51                    
      Total Time:  1:34:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.40                                                    
   8 Lincoln Memorial            198   34   37   38   41   48                    
      Total Time:  1:36:21.80                                                    
         Average:    19:16.36                                                    
   9 Maryville (Tenn.)           242   11   55   56   59   61   63               
      Total Time:  1:45:57.80                                                    
         Average:    21:11.56                                                    
  10 Uva-Wise                    253   31   49   54   57   62                    
      Total Time:  1:45:40.10                                                    
         Average:    21:08.02