Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  WESTERN NORTH CAROLINA CROSS-COUNTRY CARNIVAL                  
                  Jackson Park, Hendersonville, NC  - 8/25/2018                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hutchins, Jenna            9 Science Hill           18:09.0    1             
  2 Hill, Madeline            10 Cuthbertson            18:40.1    2             
  3 Helms, Leah               10 Cuthbertson            18:51.3    3             
  4 Shook, Madeline           11 Cardinal Gibbons       18:54.2    4             
  5 Priu, Katharine           12 Cardinal Gibbons       19:12.9    5             
  6 Mullahy, Caroline         10 Cardinal Gibbons       19:33.3    6             
  7 Hendrix, Katerina         11 Dorman                 19:41.1    7             
  8 Todd, Caroline            12 Cardinal Gibbons       19:41.5    8             
  9 Spada, Sophie             11 Charlotte Countr       19:42.3    9             
 10 Arenas, Emily             10 Walhalla               19:54.4   10             
 11 Dickey, Page              11 Dorman                 19:58.0   11             
 12 Hall, Allison              7 Durham Academy         20:07.2                  
 13 Castro, Gabriella         11 Cuthbertson            20:08.6   12             
 14 McGowan, Molly            12 Cardinal Gibbons       20:09.6   13             
 15 St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn      10 Cuthbertson            20:15.1   14             
 16 Cronk, Justine            12 Providence Day         20:21.3   15             
 17 Robinson, Brooke          11 North Raleigh          20:28.4   16             
 18 Lathan, Lia               11 Cary Academy           20:38.2   17             
 19 Wood, Sydney              10 Cannon School          20:38.9   18             
 20 Horwitz, Ashley            9 Providence Day         20:40.8   19             
 21 Davies, Charity            9 Dorman                 20:42.1   20             
 22 Parker, Sophia            10 Cardinal Gibbons       20:43.7   21             
 23 Hovendon, Erin             9 Carolina Day School    20:43.9   22             
 24 Rountree, Abbi            11 Science Hill           20:44.3   23             
 25 Dancu, Sedona             10 Covenant Day School    20:46.4                  
 26 Farishian, Courtney       10 Cardinal Gibbons       20:49.5   24             
 27 Schneider, Victoria       11 Cannon School          20:55.3   25             
 28 Rudins, Katie              9 Carolina Day School    20:55.6   26             
 29 Nelson, Faith             11 Dorman                 21:00.3   27             
 30 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa        12 Providence Day         21:01.8   28             
 31 Smith, Abby                7 Carolina Day School    21:02.2   29             
 32 Sprouse, Lia              10 Asheville School       21:03.0   30             
 33 Murphy, Keely             11 Cary Academy           21:03.7   31             
 34 Bristol, Suki             12 Cary Academy           21:04.3   32             
 35 Bridgforth, Tori          10 Cuthbertson            21:08.6   33             
 36 Gilbert, Chloe            10 Asheville Christ       21:09.0   34             
 37 Donald, Marion            11 Charlotte Latin        21:14.4   35             
 38 Weaver, Ellen             12 Carolina Day School    21:15.4   36             
 39 Doyle, Ashley             10 Science Hill           21:15.9   37             
 40 Montalvo, Charli           9 Cuthbertson            21:16.9   38             
 41 Lefler, Alyssa            12 Brevard                21:17.9   39             
 42 Rex, Savannah             11 Walhalla               21:19.7   40             
 43 Jenkins, Peyton           11 Carolina Day School    21:22.0   41             
 44 Seeley, Taryn              9 Science Hill           21:23.3   42             
 45 Henegar, Annabel          12 Providence Day         21:27.2   43             
 46 Michelson, Ally           10 Enka                   21:27.9   44             
 47 Duncan, Trinny             9 Science Hill           21:28.9   45             
 48 Jennings, Hattie           8 Blue Ridge             21:30.9   46             
 49 Dalton, Jordan            11 T.C. Roberson          21:41.9   47             
 50 Amos, Ahja                12 Spring Valley          21:44.9   48             
 51 Murrin, Danielle          12 Spring Valley          21:46.7   49             
 52 Inman, Faith              11 Enka                   21:47.7   50             
 53 Pope, Mary Catherine      11 Charlotte Latin        21:55.4   51             
 54 Graham, Clarkson          11 Charlotte Countr       21:59.5   52             
 55 Messer, Cara              12 Cary Academy           21:59.8   53             
 56 Freeman, Ava              12 Asheville              22:00.6   54             
 57 Thompson, Khursten        11 Blue Ridge             22:01.4   55             
 58 Woo, Emily                11 Dorman                 22:01.6   56             
 59 Blaszyk, Maria            12 Cuthbertson            22:01.9   57             
 60 Ellis, Grace               9 Asheville School       22:03.1   58             
 61 Rose, Ava                 11 Enka                   22:03.3   59             
 62 Beuley, Ellie             12 Charlotte Latin        22:04.5   60             
 63 Murphy, Ella               9 Asheville              22:05.1   61             
 64 Lashley, Alexa            11 Spring Valley          22:05.8   62             
 65 Thornburg, Sally           9 Asheville              22:06.8   63             
 66 Shingleton, McCarty       12 T.C. Roberson          22:08.0   64             
 67 Browne, Ashlyn            10 Carolina Day School    22:08.4   65             
 68 Ellison, Phoebe           10 Cary Academy           22:09.9   66             
 69 Winterflood, McKenna      11 Enka                   22:10.7   67             
 70 Miller, Haley              8 Science Hill           22:13.0   68             
 71 Ransom, Lexie              7 Walhalla               22:16.0   69             
 72 Dierauf, Madeline         11 Brevard                22:18.9   70             
 73 Thorsland, Emma            8 Walhalla               22:22.8   71             
 74 Sellers, Madison          12 Charlotte Latin        22:26.6   72             
 75 Andretti, Amelia          12 Cannon School          22:28.0   73             
 76 Cross, Lily               11 T.C. Roberson          22:29.6   74             
 77 Neubert, Katy             12 Science Hill           22:30.6   75             
 78 Shores, Audrey            11 Asheville School       22:32.6   76             
 79 Macaulay, Eliza           12 Smoky Mountain         22:35.0                  
 80 Caldwell, Petra           10 Providence Day         22:35.9   77             
 81 Poole, Kelly              10 Cuthbertson            22:37.0                  
 82 Figueroa, Cassie          11 Charlotte Latin        22:38.0   78             
 83 Gregory, Vivian           10 Asheville School       22:40.3   79             
 84 Stubblefield, Caroline    11 T.C. Roberson          22:42.0   80             
 85 Farr, Lily                12 Charlotte Latin        22:42.8   81             
 86 Young, Ivey-Carter        12 Asheville Christ       22:43.7   82             
 87 Livingston, Caroline      12 Cannon School          22:45.4   83             
 88 Adkins, Naomi             10 Asheville              22:45.8   84             
 89 Thomas, Suzanne           11 Asheville Trailb       22:47.5                  
 90 Busby, Emily               9 Cannon School          22:48.8   85             
 91 Fox, Rebecca              12 Smoky Mountain         22:55.2                  
 92 Scifers, Katherine        12 Smoky Mountain         22:56.8                  
 93 Smith, Lindsay            10 Providence Day         22:57.8   86             
 94 George, Elizabeth         12 Cary Academy           22:59.0   87             
 95 Keyzer, Taryn              9 Hendersonville         23:01.1   88             
 96 Camden, Grace              9 North Raleigh          23:03.6   89             
 97 Inman, Isabel             10 Asheville Christ       23:04.1   90             
 98 Reiss, Maddie              9 Cannon School          23:04.5   91             
 99 Kelpin, Lily               7 Veritas Christia       23:08.2   92             
100 Johnson, Lilian            9 Asheville Christ       23:09.4   93             
101 Robinson, Emilee          11 North Buncombe         23:12.4                  
102 Riddell, Sadie            11 Charlotte Countr       23:13.5   94             
103 Fleeman, Ali-Grace        11 Veritas Christia       23:15.0   95             
104 Coye, Emma                 9 Brevard                23:17.6   96             
105 Williams, Hayden           8 Blue Ridge             23:18.2   97             
106 Townsend, Tristi          12 Asheville Christ       23:19.4   98             
107 Haskin, Bella              9 Asheville              23:22.1   99             
108 Reid, Lillian              8 Dorman                 23:23.5  100             
109 Jolly, Kailey              7 Dorman                 23:25.3  101             
110 Capps, Zoe                12 Asheville Trailb       23:29.3                  
111 Doll, McKinley             7 Walhalla               23:32.0  102             
112 Joyce, Claudia             9 Cannon School          23:32.8  103             
113 Flynn, Katherine          11 Science Hill           23:35.6                  
114 Crowder-Marshall, Fiona   10 Hendersonville         23:41.0  104             
115 McWhite, Tolli            11 Blue Ridge             23:42.2  105             
116 Ellison, Alexandra        11 Cary Academy           23:42.8  106             
117 King, Bella               12 Asheville School       23:51.5  107             
118 McKibbon, Anderson        10 Brevard                23:52.2  108             
119 Sullivan, Amelia          10 North Buncombe         23:54.4                  
120 Poore, Gen                 9 Charlotte Countr       23:57.3  109             
121 Huter, Erin                9 Brevard                24:01.0  110             
122 Hill, Agnes                9 Asheville School       24:03.5  111             
123 Kemper, Paige             10 Asheville              24:06.2  112             
124 Odum, Alice                9 Charlotte Countr       24:09.3  113             
125 Vickery, Evy               8 Veritas Christia       24:13.0  114             
126 Dutton, Caroline          11 North Raleigh          24:26.5  115             
127 Sherrill, Masen           10 North Buncombe         24:27.6                  
128 Collier, Ava              10 Asheville Christ       24:29.6  116             
129 Huddlestun, Micah          9 Spring Valley          24:30.8  117             
130 Jones, Sara Francis       11 Asheville School       24:34.2  118             
131 Vickery, Josephine         8 Veritas Christia       24:52.2  119             
132 McEachern, Madison         8 Spring Valley          24:56.1  120             
133 Du, Victoria              11 Cary Academy           24:57.6                  
134 Johnson, Kaya             10 Asheville              24:59.0  121             
135 Thompson, Emma            11 Veritas Christia       24:59.5  122             
136 Teague, Rachel            10 North Raleigh          25:00.0  123             
137 McRae, Lucy               11 Smoky Mountain         25:00.9                  
138 Gold, Ellie                9 Hendersonville         25:06.1  124             
139 Stage, Hannah              7 Veritas Christia       25:08.7  125             
140 Rojo, Citlaly             11 Spring Valley          25:09.9  126             
141 Ray, Gabriella            10 Hendersonville         25:22.2  127             
142 Mudry, Allison            11 North Buncombe         25:25.8                  
143 Schrader, Anna            12 Brevard                25:28.1  128             
144 Mattox, Claire             7 Walhalla               25:30.4  129             
145 Smith, Sophie              7 Walhalla               25:31.4  130             
146 Davis, Sallie             12 Asheville              25:38.2                  
147 Fields, Gracie             9 Charlotte Countr       25:42.6  131             
148 Aycock, Brantley           8 Spring Valley          25:43.6  132             
149 Gardner, Sierra            9 Brevard                25:44.6  133             
150 Gafnea, Katie              9 Brevard                25:47.0                  
151 Timperman, Lilla           9 Charlotte Countr       25:52.3  134             
152 Austin, Anna Grace        10 North Raleigh          25:54.3  135             
153 Moffitt, Elizabeth         8 Veritas Christia       25:56.6  136             
154 Leik, Tyler               10 T.C. Roberson          25:57.7  137             
155 Clayton, Josie            12 T.C. Roberson          25:58.1  138             
156 Maynard, Anna              9 Charlotte Countr       25:59.1                  
157 McAteer, Emily            10 North Raleigh          26:07.8  139             
158 Stokoe, Kayla             12 Enka                   27:24.7  140             
159 Bello Hernandez, Perla    11 Spring Valley          27:31.7                  
160 Pender, Rogers             9 Hendersonville         27:32.3  141             
161 Farmer, Taylor             9 Blue Ridge             28:37.0  142             
162 Mann, Tori                11 Enka                   29:01.6  143             
163 Smith, Aiden               7 Walhalla               29:19.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cardinal Gibbons             36    4    5    6    8   13   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:37:31.50                                                    
         Average:    19:30.30                                                    
   2 Cuthbertson                  64    2    3   12   14   33   38   57          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.70                                                    
         Average:    19:48.74                                                    
   3 Dorman                      121    7   11   20   27   56  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.10                                                    
         Average:    20:40.62                                                    
   4 Science Hill                148    1   23   37   42   45   68   75          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.40                                                    
         Average:    20:36.28                                                    
   5 Carolina Day School         154   22   26   29   36   41   65               
      Total Time:  1:45:19.10                                                    
         Average:    21:03.82                                                    
   6 Providence Day School       182   15   19   28   43   77   86               
      Total Time:  1:46:07.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.40                                                    
   7 Cary Academy                199   17   31   32   53   66   87  106          
      Total Time:  1:46:55.90                                                    
         Average:    21:23.18                                                    
   8 Cannon School               284   18   25   73   83   85   91  103          
      Total Time:  1:49:36.40                                                    
         Average:    21:55.28                                                    
   9 Walhalla                    292   10   40   69   71  102  129  130          
      Total Time:  1:49:24.90                                                    
         Average:    21:52.98                                                    
  10 Charlotte Latin             296   35   51   60   72   78   81               
      Total Time:  1:50:18.90                                                    
         Average:    22:03.78                                                    
  11 Asheville School            350   30   58   76   79  107  111  118          
      Total Time:  1:52:10.50                                                    
         Average:    22:26.10                                                    
  12 Enka                        360   44   50   59   67  140  143               
      Total Time:  1:54:54.30                                                    
         Average:    22:58.86                                                    
  13 Asheville                   361   54   61   63   84   99  112  121          
      Total Time:  1:52:20.40                                                    
         Average:    22:28.08                                                    
  14 Charlotte Country Day Sch   377    9   52   94  109  113  131  134          
      Total Time:  1:53:01.90                                                    
         Average:    22:36.38                                                    
  15 Spring Valley               396   48   49   62  117  120  126  132          
      Total Time:  1:55:04.30                                                    
         Average:    23:00.86                                                    
  16 Asheville Christian Acade   397   34   82   90   93   98  116               
      Total Time:  1:53:25.60                                                    
         Average:    22:41.12                                                    
  17 T.C. Roberson               402   47   64   74   80  137  138               
      Total Time:  1:54:59.20                                                    
         Average:    22:59.84                                                    
  18 Brevard                     423   39   70   96  108  110  128  133          
      Total Time:  1:54:47.60                                                    
         Average:    22:57.52                                                    
  19 Blue Ridge                  445   46   55   97  105  142                    
      Total Time:  1:59:09.70                                                    
         Average:    23:49.94                                                    
  20 North Raleigh Christian A   478   16   89  115  123  135  139               
      Total Time:  1:58:52.80                                                    
         Average:    23:46.56                                                    
  21 Veritas Christian Academy   542   92   95  114  119  122  125  136          
      Total Time:  2:00:27.90                                                    
         Average:    24:05.58                                                    
  22 Hendersonville              584   88  104  124  127  141                    
      Total Time:  2:04:42.70                                                    
         Average:    24:56.54