Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  WESTERN NORTH CAROLINA CROSS-COUNTRY CARNIVAL                  
                  Jackson Park, Hendersonville, NC  - 8/25/2018                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rozakos, Nicholas         11 T.L. Hanna             10:00.3    1             
  2 Garrett, Matthew          11 Greer Middle           10:47.0    2             
  3 Artman, Ryan              10 T.L. Hanna             10:48.8    3             
  4 Evans, David              10 Science Hill           11:05.0    4             
  5 kyle, will                10 Easley                 11:06.5    5             
  6 DiSantis, Carter          10 Science Hill           11:11.6    6             
  7 Rath, Joseph               9 T.C. Roberson          11:12.2    7             
  8 Adams, Sam                10 Science Hill           11:18.6    8             
  9 Cooper, Zach              11 Science Hill           11:20.5    9             
 10 Rojo, Felipe              10 Greer Middle           11:26.9   10             
 11 Rogers, Samuel            10 Asheville              11:29.5   11             
 12 Sandridge, Frank           9 Asheville              11:40.0   12             
 13 Lozzio, Sam                9 T.C. Roberson          11:46.5   13             
 14 Robbins, Drayton           8 Easley                 11:47.4   14             
 15 Seppela, Wilson           10 Greer Middle           11:50.5   15             
 16 Becker, Walden             9 Charlotte Latin        11:51.3   16             
 17 Villard, Jakob             7 Christ Church          11:54.5   17             
 18 Knull, Perry               9 Charlotte Latin        11:57.8   18             
 19 Dunn, Rylan               10 Asheville              12:00.0   19             
 20 McAdams, Yancy            11 T.L. Hanna             12:01.2   20             
 21 Dodds, Timothy            12 T.L. Hanna             12:02.5   21             
 22 Plybon, Andrew            11 Greer Middle           12:03.6   22             
 23 Sullivan, Patrick          9 Asheville              12:07.4   23             
 24 Lanning, Joshua           10 T.C. Roberson          12:10.6   24             
 25 Nobles, Gavin             10 Science Hill           12:11.5   25             
 26 Herman, Bennett           11 Providence Day         12:13.4   26             
 27 Feild, Rhodes              8 Christ Church          12:14.6   27             
 28 Washburn, Luke            12 T.C. Roberson          12:16.3   28             
 29 Silver, Aiden              9 Providence Day         12:18.7   29             
 30 Laughton, Reid             9 Providence Day         12:19.8   30             
 31 Stewart, Elahi            12 Asheville              12:22.1   31             
 32 Bass, Jackson              9 Greer Middle           12:22.8   32             
 33 Batts, Issac               9 Asheville              12:23.7   33             
 34 Forshaw, Liam              9 Charlotte Latin        12:25.5   34             
 35 Williams, Evan             9 T.L. Hanna             12:26.5   35             
 36 Greer, Ciaran              7 Christ Church          12:30.2   36             
 37 Grossman, Matthew         13 Providence Day         12:34.2   37             
 38 Kramer, Jessee               Asheville Trailb       12:34.7   38             
 39 Lamport, Eli               9 Asheville              12:40.5   39             
 40 Hornaday, Peter           10 Asheville              12:41.3                  
 41 Massey, Joseph            12 Easley                 12:42.0   40             
 42 Irvin, Caleb               9 Easley                 12:42.8   41             
 43 Feliu, Teo                11 Cary Academy           12:43.7                  
 44 Harvey, Noah              10 Greer Middle           12:44.6   42             
 45 Kirkland, Carter          11 Greer Middle           12:46.8   43             
 46 Frazer, Colin              9 Cary Academy           12:47.7                  
 47 King, Myles                9 Science Hill           12:48.6   44             
 48 Good, Jake                 7 Christ Church          12:49.7   45             
 49 Mckay, Daniel             10 Charlotte Countr       12:51.4                  
 50 Sanchez, Vicente          12 T.L. Hanna             12:52.4   46             
 51 Eastridge, Bennett         9 Charlotte Latin        12:53.5   47             
 52 Egan, Cameron              9 Charlotte Latin        12:59.8   48             
 53 Sword, Jax                 9 Providence Day         13:00.6   49             
 54 Jones, David               9 Providence Day         13:01.6   50             
 55 Suttenfield, Wyatt         7 Gaston Christian       13:02.6   51             
 56 Davis, Chace               9 Charlotte Latin        13:04.5   52             
 57 Sauls, Atticus            11 Cary Academy           13:12.2                  
 58 Goodgee, Evan              9 Charlotte Latin        13:14.8   53             
 59 Ostrowski, Connor          9 Providence Day         13:17.3   54             
 60 Dixon, Austin             11 T.C. Roberson          13:18.5   55             
 61 Troan, Loren              11 Cary Academy           13:19.3                  
 62 Adams-Riley, Nelson        7 Christ Church          13:22.2   56             
 63 Pryor, Lance              11 Greer Middle           13:24.3                  
 64 Holt, Harrison            11 T.L. Hanna             13:29.2   57             
 65 Bambauer, Jack            10 Providence Day         13:35.6                  
 66 Fan, Joshua                9 Charlotte Latin        13:36.0                  
 67 Biggerstaff, Avery         9 Greer Middle           13:36.9                  
 68 Stepp, Nate               10 Asheville              13:41.8                  
 69 White, Blake              10 Greer Middle           13:43.0                  
 70 Aliers, Brennan            9 Greer Middle           13:45.3                  
 71 Keen, Michael              9 T.C. Roberson          13:46.1   58             
 72 Sawyer, Dillon            11 Providence Day         13:47.8                  
 73 Linton, Torin              9 T.C. Roberson          14:05.0   59             
 74 Snipes, Mo                 7 Gaston Christian       14:19.0   60             
 75 Conn, Stephen              9 Providence Day         14:28.2                  
 76 Sykes, Jackson            10 Providence Day         14:29.4                  
 77 Sanders, Donovan           9 Charlotte Latin        14:29.9                  
 78 Rekhi, Aarav               9 Charlotte Countr       14:31.6                  
 79 Puzerrewski, Henry           Asheville Trailb       14:34.8   61             
 80 Bellmas, Nick              9 Providence Day         14:35.4                  
 81 Smith, Connor              9 Charlotte Latin        14:37.5                  
 82 Puzerewski, Michael          Asheville Trailb       14:39.0   62             
 83 Bolick, Cole              10 Asheville              14:43.8                  
 84 McMahan, Aidan            11 Greer Middle           14:54.9                  
 85 Barnette, Lucas            9 Ashbrook               14:58.7                  
 86 Bridges, Ben               9 Charlotte Latin        14:59.4                  
 87 Fix, Owen                  9 Providence Day         15:02.6                  
 88 Robinson, Lane            11 Ashbrook               15:03.7                  
 89 Fodi, Aeden                9 A.C. Reynolds          15:20.6                  
 90 Cotler, Aaron              9 Charlotte Countr       15:26.5                  
 91 Kramer, Benjamin             Asheville Trailb       15:38.7   63             
 92 Craig, Loudon             11 Greer Middle           15:39.6                  
 93 Spence, Jack              12 Providence Day         16:17.7                  
 94 Fisher, Garrison           8 Gaston Christian       16:30.4   64             
 95 Turner, Wyatt              8 Easley                 16:43.7   65             
 96 Heigel, Fritz              7 Christ Church          17:09.5   66             
 97 Ferebee, Park              8 Christ Church          17:11.7   67             
 98 Costa, Connor             11 Gaston Christian       17:27.0   68             
 99 Williams, Jeremai          8 Gaston Christian       17:34.6   69             
100 Clounce, Rip                 Asheville Trailb       19:30.0   70             
101 Shah, Rasheed              9 Ashbrook               19:45.0                  
102 Gibson, Knox               7 High Point Academy     20:00.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Science Hill                 52    4    6    8    9   25   44               
      Total Time:    57:07.20                                                    
         Average:    11:25.44                                                    
   2 T.L. Hanna                   80    1    3   20   21   35   46   57          
      Total Time:    57:19.30                                                    
         Average:    11:27.86                                                    
   3 Greer Middle College Char    81    2   10   15   22   32   42   43          
      Total Time:    58:30.80                                                    
         Average:    11:42.16                                                    
   4 Asheville                    96   11   12   19   23   31   33   39          
      Total Time:    59:39.00                                                    
         Average:    11:55.80                                                    
   5 T.C. Roberson               127    7   13   24   28   55   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:00:44.10                                                    
         Average:    12:08.82                                                    
   6 Charlotte Latin             163   16   18   34   47   48   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:02:07.90                                                    
         Average:    12:25.58                                                    
   7 Easley                      165    5   14   40   41   65                    
      Total Time:  1:05:02.40                                                    
         Average:    13:00.48                                                    
   8 Providence Day School       171   26   29   30   37   49   50   54          
      Total Time:  1:02:26.70                                                    
         Average:    12:29.34                                                    
   9 Christ Church               181   17   27   36   45   56   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:02:51.20                                                    
         Average:    12:34.24                                                    
  10 Asheville Trailblazers      294   38   61   62   63   70                    
      Total Time:  1:16:57.20                                                    
         Average:    15:23.44                                                    
  11 Gaston Christian School     312   51   60   64   68   69                    
      Total Time:  1:18:53.60                                                    
         Average:    15:46.72