Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            TMSAA Northeast Sectional                            
                             Cross-Country Qualifier                             
                   Beacon School, Greeneville, TN  - 9/25/2018                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Class AA
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
======================================================================= 
IQ - Individual Qualifiers    TQ - Team Qualifiers
         
  1 Sullins, Dane              8 John Sevier MS         12:01.9    1             
  2 Hammond, Grayson           8 John Sevier MS         12:23.4    2             
  3 Dugan, Britten             8 Liberty Bell MS        12:28.4    3             
  4 Lawson, Brady              7 Liberty Bell MS        12:37.3    4             
  5 Holt, Simon                6 Greeneville MS         12:40.0    5             
  6 King, Ethan    (IQ)        7 Ocoee MS               12:43.7    6             
  7 Dunn, Lamarkus             6 Liberty Bell MS        12:54.3    7             
  8 Blalock, Sam               8 John Sevier MS         12:57.5    8             
  9 Ochoa, Max     (IQ)        8 Vance MS               12:59.1    9             
 10 Bowling, James (IQ)        7 Vance MS               12:59.8   10             
 11 Mcghee, Brogan             7 John Sevier MS         13:00.6   11             
 12 Potts, Dace                6 John Sevier MS         13:04.9   12             
 13 Rodriguez, Keilet  (IQ)    6 Unicoi County MS       13:13.9   13             
 14 Cheek, John                8 Liberty Bell MS        13:17.3   14             
 15 Shelton, Andrew            8 Greeneville MS         13:18.7   15             
 16 Parks, Brady     (IQ)      7 Robinson MS            13:20.0   16             
 17 White, Landyn              8 Greeneville MS         13:23.5   17             
 18 Shetley, Nathan            8 Greeneville MS         13:25.7   18             
 19 Woolsey, J.D.              7 Greeneville MS         13:27.4   19             
 20 Heiba, Adam                8 Robinson MS            13:30.7   20             
 21 Painter, Ben               7 Robinson MS            13:31.3   21             
 22 Hagood, Caleb              7 Robinson MS            13:32.0   22             
 23 Thurman, Bryant            8 Liberty Bell MS        13:32.3   23             
 24 Brew, Alex                 7 Ocoee MS               13:35.5   24             
 25 Campbell, Brett            8 Ocoee MS               13:36.0   25             
 26 Nannenga, Sam              8 Robinson MS            13:38.5   26             
 27 Moody, Samuel              6 Liberty Bell MS        13:42.2   27             
 28 Rivera, Gabriel            7 Liberty Bell MS        13:45.6   28             
 29 Cox, Cayden                8 Church Hill MS         13:50.4                  
 30 Stayton, Connor            6 Greeneville MS         13:55.5   29             
 31 Pulitzer, Bryce            7 Robinson MS            13:58.2   30             
 32 Fugate, Nicholas           8 Chuckey-Doak MS        13:59.1   31             
 33 Thomas, Gavin              7 John Sevier MS         14:13.4   32             
 34 Jones, Alex                8 Vance MS               14:17.3   33             
 35 Wissert, George            8 John Sevier MS         14:21.2   34             
 36 Smith, Braxton             7 Ocoee MS               14:25.4   35             
 37 Dean, Robert               7 Vance MS               14:39.2   36             
 38 Hickey, Russell            8 Greeneville MS         14:42.4   37             
 39 Hutson, Nolan              7 Vance MS               14:46.3   38             
 40 Bowe, Javan                7 Ocoee MS               14:53.6   39             
 41 Glass, Evan                8 Church Hill MS         14:56.2                  
 42 Wellman, Ethan             8 Robinson MS            15:01.6   40             
 43 Duncan, Tristan            8 Unicoi County MS       15:03.2   41             
 44 Letson, Paul               7 Vance MS               15:15.6   42             
 45 Brownlow, Miles            6 Ocoee MS               15:27.4   43             
 46 Webb, Canaan               8 Unicoi County MS       15:29.5   44             
 47 Capps, Luke                6 Unicoi County MS       15:30.7   45             
 48 McCarthy, Darrion          7 Vance MS               15:36.8   46             
 49 Sellars, Garrett           6 Unicoi County MS       15:47.2   47             
 50 Campbell, Tucker           6 Ocoee MS               16:09.2   48             
 51 Lopez, Jose                6 Unicoi County MS       16:15.2   49             
 52 Lemmon, Kade               7 Unicoi County MS       16:19.3   50             
 53 Neas, Drew                 8 Chuckey-Doak MS        17:02.8   51             
 54 Thacker, Lee               7 Chuckey-Doak MS        17:28.4   52             
 55 Hoover, Landon             6 Church Hill MS         17:53.7                  
 56 Allen, Luke                8 Chuckey-Doak MS        18:23.5   53             
 57 G'Fellers, Gavin           8 Chuckey-Doak MS        25:01.0   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
TQ   1 John Sevier MS               34    1    2    8   11   12   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:03:28.30                                                    
         Average:    12:41.66                                                    
TQ   2 Liberty Bell MS              51    3    4    7   14   23   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:04:49.60                                                    
         Average:    12:57.92                                                    
TQ   3 Greeneville MS               74    5   15   17   18   19   29   37          
      Total Time:  1:06:15.30                                                    
         Average:    13:15.06                                                    
   4 Robinson MS                 105   16   20   21   22   26   30   40          
      Total Time:  1:07:32.50                                                    
         Average:    13:30.50                                                    
   5 Vance MS                    126    9   10   33   36   38   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:09:41.70                                                    
         Average:    13:56.34                                                    
   6 Ocoee MS                    129    6   24   25   35   39   43   48          
      Total Time:  1:09:14.20                                                    
         Average:    13:50.84                                                    
   7 Unicoi County MS            190   13   41   44   45   47   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:15:04.50                                                    
         Average:    15:00.90                                                    
   8 Chuckey-Doak MS             241   31   51   52   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:31:54.80                                                    
         Average:    18:22.96