Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           HOLSTON HOME 2 MILER SCRIMMAGE MEET                           
                       Beacon School, Greeneville, TN  - 8/14/2018                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2.25 Mile Run
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1802  Lowe, Hank                  12  David Crockett                13:15.5       
    2  1801  Livesay, Bryson             10  David Crockett                13:28.9       
    3  1821  Jones, Ryland               11  Greeneville                   13:41.2       
    4  1800  Lee, Ajani                  12  David Crockett                14:29.6       
    5  1803  Myers, Ryan                 12  David Crockett                14:33.1       
    6  1880  Vance, Matthew               9  West Greene                   14:35.0       
    7  1856  Youngblood, Dillon          11  Sullivan South                14:46.0       
    8  1878  Sanchez, Jonathan           11  West Greene                   15:01.8       
    9  1793  Andes, Carl                  9  David Crockett                15:07.3       
   10  1914  Medina, Irving                  Chuckey-Doak                  15:10.9       
   11  1797  Ferrell, Jacob              12  David Crockett                15:12.8       
   12  1777  Driskill, Derek             11  Cocke County                  15:25.5       
   13  1824  Velez, Jacob                11  Greeneville                   15:33.5       
   14  1910  Squires, Payden             11  David Crockett                15:33.9       
   15  1775  Barrett, Eian               11  Cocke County                  15:36.7       
   16  1776  Batchelor, Talon            11  Cocke County                  15:43.4       
   17  1883  Williams, Joey              12  West Greene                   15:43.9       
   18  1908  Menchaca, Devin              9  Sullivan South                15:44.5       
   19  1866  Barboza, Clemente           11  West Greene                   15:45.4       
   20  1805  Rastall, Matthew            12  David Crockett                15:46.1       
   21  1757  Bailey, Parker               9  Cherokee                      15:51.8       
   22  1901  Cowden, Parker              10  Sullivan South                15:59.2       
   23  1823  LeBlanc, Alex               10  Greeneville                   16:00.5       
   24  1799  Gilham, Nathan              10  David Crockett                16:07.6       
   25  1915  Conner, Colbie                  Chuckey-Doak                  16:08.2       
   26  1854  Smith, Jacob                12  Sullivan South                16:15.0       
   27  1817  Brandon, Mason              10  Greeneville                   16:24.2       
   28  1781  Perez, Kevin                12  Cocke County                  16:36.1       
   29  1762  Foster, Jesse                9  Cherokee                      16:36.8       
   30  1819  Greineder, Lucas            10  Greeneville                   16:54.6       
   31  1879  Shelton, Tevin              11  West Greene                   16:57.4       
   32  1806  Ricker, Jerry                9  David Crockett                17:01.2       
   33  1857  Addington, Ian              10  Tennessee Avenue Christia     17:05.4       
   34  1808  Whiston, Cody               10  David Crockett                17:12.9       
   35  1912  Rapp, George                    Chuckey-Doak                  17:13.4       
   36  1918  Soulier, Robbie              9  Cocke County                  17:30.2       
   37  1881  Wagner, Ayden               10  West Greene                   17:35.5       
   38  1796  Drinnon, Corbin             10  David Crockett                17:37.0       
   39  1761  Elkins, Noah                10  Cherokee                      17:37.7       
   40  1877  Rojas, Brian                11  West Greene                   17:38.5       
   41  1845  Brown, Max                  10  South Greene                  17:40.3       
   42  1780  Hammonds, Max               11  Cocke County                  17:41.9       
   43  1778  Franks, Ty                  10  Cocke County                  17:43.7       
   44  1779  Freshour, Cole              11  Cocke County                  17:47.9       
   45  1798  Fugate, Grayson             12  David Crockett                18:07.6       
   46  1832  Absher, Jacob               11  Happy Valley                  18:08.1       
   47  1894  Gibson, Carter              12  Sullivan South                18:12.5       
   48  1834  Babb, Spencer               11  Happy Valley                  18:14.2       
   49  1893  Barger, Devyn               12  Sullivan South                18:30.2       
   50  1858  Fleming, Lucas              11  Tennessee Avenue Christia     18:31.3       
   51  1902  Cowden, Benji               10  Sullivan South                18:34.1       
   52  1875  Morrison, Drew               9  West Greene                   18:43.3       
   53  1882  West, Collin                10  West Greene                   18:45.2       
   54  1905  Coffman, Drew                9  Sullivan South                18:47.4       
   55  1867  Caraway, Ethan              10  West Greene                   18:55.0       
   56  1816  Adams, Thomas               11  Greeneville                   18:55.6       
   57  1906  Hutchins, Ty                 9  Sullivan South                18:58.7       
   58  1899  Wagner, Alex                11  Sullivan South                19:16.2       
   59  1759  Carroll, Joshua             10  Cherokee                      19:33.7       
   60  1820  Haren, Trae                 10  Greeneville                   19:35.3       
   61  1848  Olson, Isiah                 9  South Greene                  19:45.5       
   62  1911  Martin, Christian           11  Greeneville                   19:50.3       
   63  1898  Chartier, Jackson           11  Sullivan South                19:52.4       
   64  1859  Mosley, Joshua              10  Tennessee Avenue Christia     20:08.5       
   65  1904  Coates, Eli                  9  Sullivan South                20:12.1       
   66  1874  Miller, Devin               11  West Greene                   20:15.3       
   67  1783  Thornton, Ashton            11  Cocke County                  20:23.8       
   68  1872  Jordan, Levi                 9  West Greene                   20:35.2       
   69  1873  Keys, Aaron                 11  West Greene                   20:40.4       
   70  1870  Foshie, Hunter               9  West Greene                   20:46.4       
   71  1913  Robertson, Sean                 Chuckey-Doak                  20:51.3       
   72  1884  Worthy, Jodie               11  West Greene                   20:57.0       
   73  1865  Bales, Parker               11  West Greene                   21:27.3       
   74  1818  Ford, Wade                  11  Greeneville                   21:33.9       
   75  1849  Ray, Jori                    9  South Greene                  21:39.5       
   76  1807  Watts, Ezekia                9  David Crockett                23:26.6       
   77  1837  Slagle, Isaac               12  Happy Valley                  23:50.8       
   78  1900  Bernard, Bryan              10  Sullivan South                24:14.8       
   79  1833  Armstrong, Trep             12  Happy Valley                  25:13.1       
   80  1835  McCurry, Skyler              9  Happy Valley                  26:37.2       
   81  1907  Lane, Devin                  9  Sullivan South                27:40.9       
   82  1782  Self, Aaron                 11  Cocke County                  28:23.2       
   83  1876  Renner, Spencer             10  West Greene                   28:34.8       
   84  1916  Manzi, Zack                     Chuckey-Doak                  29:28.0