Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHEROKEE CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL                       
                     Cherokee HS, Cherokee, NC  - 9/15/2018                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blankenship, Arizona       6 Swain MS               13:19.6    1             
  2 Westendorf, Adisyn         8 Summit Charter MS      13:27.0    2             
  3 Wilker, Evan               8 Francine Delany        13:34.9    3             
  4 Krieger, Kaysen            8 Hayesville MS          13:50.7    4             
  5 Swimmer, Dvdaya            8 Cherokee MS            14:03.6    5             
  6 Esquivel, Jaylynne         8 Cherokee MS            14:07.2    6             
  7 Monteith, Gracie           8 Swain MS               14:22.5    7             
  8 Beasley, Emma              7 Robbinsville           14:28.2    8             
  9 Faisal, Jaaslyn            7 Murphy MS              14:30.0    9             
 10 Bryson, Beatrice           8 Summit Charter MS      14:53.6   10             
 11 Rogers, Amelia             8 Swain MS               15:03.3   11             
 12 Roberts, Lila              8 Hayesville MS          15:04.6   12             
 13 Dangelo, Grace             7 Carolina Day MS        15:16.0   13             
 14 Weaver, Erin               8 Carolina Day MS        15:16.5   14             
 15 Burrows-Kurr, Mya          6 Swain MS               15:21.6   15             
 16 Massachi, Zoe              6 Francine Delany        15:22.2   16             
 17 Pietila, Phoebe            6 Hayesville MS          15:22.6   17             
 18 Marmolejos, Lucinda        8 Carolina Day MS        15:29.6   18             
 19 Covington, Sydney          7 Carolina Day MS        15:30.5   19             
 20 Reed, Aaliyah              6 Cherokee MS            15:36.4   20             
 21 Monnat, Madeleine          7 Mountain Discove       15:44.9   21             
 22 Knops, Olive               6 Summit Charter MS      15:48.2   22             
 23 Cotton, Corinne            5 Murphy MS              15:58.4   23             
 24 Trantham, Alyssa           5 Murphy MS              16:11.8   24             
 25 Sutton, Liberty            8 Swain MS               16:20.6   25             
 26 Rose, Meadow               8 Hayesville MS          16:28.0   26             
 27 Connor, Riley              8 Summit Charter MS      16:42.0   27             
 28 Swayney, Marilyn           8 Cherokee MS            16:44.3   28             
 29 Crowe, Boie                7 Cherokee MS            16:46.2   29             
 30 Ely, Aaralyn               7 Mountain Discove       16:47.0   30             
 31 Roland, Katie Mae          8 Swain MS               16:53.7   31             
 32 Doerter, Abbie             7 Summit Charter MS      16:54.9   32             
 33 Koon, Louisa               7 Carolina Day MS        16:55.2   33             
 34 Read, Lake                 6 Franklin School        17:12.9                  
 35 Trantham, Salena           8 Murphy MS              17:13.9   34             
 36 Barlow, Claire             6 Robbinsville           17:15.7   35             
 37 Crawford, Chloe            7 Summit Charter MS      17:17.2   36             
 38 Harvey, Laiken             7 Mountain Discove       17:18.7   37             
 39 Silver, Karaline           7 Murphy MS              17:26.6   38             
 40 Brannon, Morgyn            8 Summit Charter MS      17:27.6   39             
 41 Wachacha, Ericka           8 Swain MS               17:30.3   40             
 42 Adams, Montana             8 Robbinsville           17:37.3   41             
 43 Hall, Addison              6 Murphy MS              17:51.1   42             
 44 Hill, Cloud                7 Swain MS               17:54.2                  
 45 Barranco, Jazmin           7 Summit Charter MS      17:57.9                  
 46 Watkins, Cora              8 Swain MS               17:58.4                  
 47 Leonard, Annabelle         8 Summit Charter MS      18:01.7                  
 48 Johnson, Tori              8 Swain MS               18:02.1                  
 49 Sills, Ashlee              7 Murphy MS              18:07.3   43             
 50 Thompson, Claire           7 Carolina Day MS        18:17.3   44             
 51 Hammond, Jocie             6 Andrews MS             18:18.0                  
 52 Betty, Sarah               7 Summit Charter MS      18:26.1                  
 53 Stargell, Stenna           8 Swain MS               18:31.0                  
 54 Nichols, Anna              8 Summit Charter MS      18:33.9                  
 55 Hodges, Jaden              7 Martins Creek MS       18:40.9                  
 56 Sutton, Gracie             6 Swain MS               18:49.3                  
 57 Castelblanco, Paiden       7 Francine Delany        18:56.9   45             
 58 Foster, Lilah              6 Mountain Discove       19:00.2   46             
 59 Hudgins, Morgan            7 Asheville Trailb       19:01.2                  
 60 Silver, Olivia             5 Murphy MS              19:08.6                  
 61 Hooper, Delaney            8 Robbinsville           19:17.1   47             
 62 Barnett, Eva               8 Robbinsville           19:20.1   48             
 63 Carter-Long, Kevyn         7 Francine Delany        19:25.7   49             
 64 Baquero, Adaiah            7 Francine Delany        19:30.3   50             
 65 Quam, Elsa                 6 Asheville Trailb       19:58.5                  
 66 Shelton, Star              7 Hayesville MS          20:03.1   51             
 67 Smith, Celie               6 Andrews MS             20:09.0                  
 68 Crowe, Idalis              7 Cherokee MS            20:29.8   52             
 69 Couch, Catelynn            7 Summit Charter MS      20:44.3                  
 70 Shook, Beth                6 Andrews MS             20:50.1                  
 71 Hackshaw, Sienna           6 Mountain Discove       20:53.9   53             
 72 Hoke, Ava                  6 Swain MS               20:57.1                  
 73 Munz, Madison              6 Martins Creek MS       21:00.7                  
 74 Pendergradd, Mandy         7 Andrews MS             21:02.3                  
 75 Thomas, Alden              6 Swain MS               21:36.9                  
 76 Hinton, Breeze             5 Murphy MS              21:55.1                  
 77 Phillips, Brianna          8 Franklin School        21:57.9                  
 78 Muniz, Sarah               7 Martins Creek MS       22:17.6                  
 79 Childers, Sofie            6 Swain MS               22:19.2                  
 80 Lief-Stetson, Nina         8 Franklin School        24:15.1                  
 81 Roberts, Zoe               6 Francine Delany        25:19.0   54             
 82 Muniz, Emma                6 Martins Creek MS       25:45.3                  
 83 Pindur, Ella               8 Mountain Discove       25:58.7   55             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Swain MS                     59    1    7   11   15   25   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:14:27.60                                                    
         Average:    14:53.52                                                    
   2 Cherokee MS                  88    5    6   20   28   29   52               
      Total Time:  1:17:17.70                                                    
         Average:    15:27.54                                                    
   3 Summit Charter MS            93    2   10   22   27   32   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:17:45.70                                                    
         Average:    15:33.14                                                    
   4 Carolina Day MS              97   13   14   18   19   33   44               
      Total Time:  1:18:27.80                                                    
         Average:    15:41.56                                                    
   5 Hayesville MS               110    4   12   17   26   51                    
      Total Time:  1:20:49.00                                                    
         Average:    16:09.80                                                    
   6 Murphy MS                   128    9   23   24   34   38   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.70                                                    
         Average:    16:16.14                                                    
   7 Francine Delany New Schoo   163    3   16   45   49   50   54               
      Total Time:  1:26:50.00                                                    
         Average:    17:22.00                                                    
   8 Robbinsville                179    8   35   41   47   48                    
      Total Time:  1:27:58.40                                                    
         Average:    17:35.68                                                    
   9 Mountain Discovery Charte   187   21   30   37   46   53   55               
      Total Time:  1:29:44.70                                                    
         Average:    17:56.94